Sweet Discount For U
  • Cart(0)
    Cart

    Nothing in the cart.

    Your cart is empty.

Cart

Nothing in the cart.

Your cart is empty.

Information

Clothing Size Guide

WOMENS CLOTHING SIZE GUIDE

READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

SIZE CONVERSION

The following charts will help you match the designer's size scheme for this product (indicated in the dropdown) to your usual size.

US00 02 - 44 - 6810121416
UK468101214161820
ITALY 363840424446485052
FRANCE323436384042444648
DENMARK303234363840424446
RUSSIA384042444648505254
GERMANY 303234363840424446
AUSTRALIA468101214161820
JAPAN35791113151719
JEANS2324 - 2526 - 2727 - 2829 - 3031 - 3232 - 33
XXSXXS - XSXS - SS - MM - LL - XLXL - XXLXXL - XXXLXXXL

SHOE SIZE CHART

US44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
UK11.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.59
ITALY/EUROPE3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
FRANCE 3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.543

Please note, this is an approximate size conversion guide. Conversions may vary from brand to brand. For further information or advice, contact customer care.