Clothing Size Guide

Information

Clothing Size Guide

WOMENS CLOTHING SIZE GUIDE

READY TO WEAR SIZE CHART

SIZE CONVERSION

The following charts will help you match the designer's size scheme for this product (indicated in the dropdown) to your usual size.

US00 02 - 44 - 6810121416
UK468101214161820
ITALY 363840424446485052
FRANCE323436384042444648
DENMARK303234363840424446
RUSSIA384042444648505254
GERMANY 303234363840424446
AUSTRALIA468101214161820
JAPAN35791113151719
JEANS2324 - 2526 - 2727 - 2829 - 3031 - 3232 - 33
XXSXXS - XSXS - SS - MM - LL - XLXL - XXLXXL - XXXLXXXL

SHOE SIZE CHART

US44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
UK11.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.59
ITALY/EUROPE3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
FRANCE 3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.543

Please note, this is an approximate size conversion guide. Conversions may vary from brand to brand. For further information or advice, contact customer care.

About the shop

anniecloth is an online fashion shopping platform featuring independent fashion designers. We are committed to providing shoppers with original, high quality, and exclusive fashion products from independent designers.

About

Newsletter

Subscribe to get notified about product launches, special offers and company news.

Cart

Your cart is empty.

An error occurred

We use cookies to give you the best shopping experience. If you continue to use our services, we will assume that you agree to the use of such cookies. Click here for more information on our Cookies Policy.